28.10.2005Taavi Kerikmäe/ Mart Soo/Tanel Ruben/ Andres Noormets

30.11.2005 LIppajad(Tarvo Kaspar Toome/Kalle Klein/Rivo Laasi/Margo Pajula)

15.12.2005 Trio Fragile(Robert Jürjendal/Arvo Urb/Tõnu Talve/Lotte Jürjendal)

19.01.2006 John Schröder/Jaak Sooäär(GER-EST)

16.02.2006 Isabelle Duthoit/Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo(FRA-EST)

01.03.2006 EAU FORTE(FRA)-koostöös Eesti Kontserdiga

19.04.2006 Xavier Charles(FRA)

04.05.2006 Festivali  Improvizz 2006 külalised (Francois Rossi/Meelis Vind/Ursula Saal/Mixel Etxekopar/Anto Pett jt) 



24.10.2006 Jack Wright-Rivo Laasi (USA-EST)

19.11.2006 Jean-Marc Montera(FRA)

12.12.2006 Taavo Remmel  (EST)

26.01.2007Jarkko  Hakala/ Jaak Sooäär /Tanel Ruben  (FIN-EST)

15.02.2007 Martine Altenburger (FRA)

22.03.2007 Lippajad (Tarvo Kaspar Toome/Tanel Paliale/Meelis Vind/Rivo Laasi/Ahto Abner)

16.04.2007 BF (Heikki Tikas/Kalle Tikas/Martin Tamm/Raul Keller)

20.05.2007 Festivali Improvizz 2007 eri: Uchihashi Kazuhisa(JPN)



25.10.2007 Robert Jürjendal/Petri Kuljuntausta(EST-FIN)

19.11.2007Estonian Guitar Octet (Jaak Sooäär/Tarvo Kaspar Toome/Virgo Sillamaa/Robert Jürjendal/Tõnis Leemets/Mart Soo/  Kalle Tikas/Paul Daniel)

13.12.2007 Michel Doneda(FRA)

26.01.2008 Tanel Ruben/Vambola Krigul/Madis Metsamart   (EST)

19.02.2008 Free Tallinn Trio(Anto Pett/Anne-Liis Poll/Jaak Sooäär) & Liudas Mockunas(EST-LIT)

18.03.2008 Ahto Abner/Tarvo Kaspar Toome/Liis Jürgens/Tanel Paliale  (EST)

14.04.2008 Xavier Charles/Jean Philippe Gros(FRA)

19.05.2008 ASK:( Andres Noormets/Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo)


03.10.2008 Lelio Giannnnetto(ITA)

12.11.2008 Lokaalraadio(Raul Keller/Hello Upan)

17.12.2008 Rainer Jancis  (EST)

28.01.2009 Riho Sibul/Robert Jürjendal  (EST)

18.02.2009 Improloo (Priit Lehto/Rene Keldo/Juss Tamm/Aare Kruusimäe)  (EST)

25.03.2009 Erhard Hirt(GER)

08.04.2009 Nöel Akchoté(FRA)

13.05.2009 No Sugar(Liz Allbee/George Cremaschi)(USA)


12.10.2009 Jean-Francois Pauvros(FRA)

20.11.2009 Weekend Guitar Trio(Robert Jürjendal/Tõnis Leemets/Mart Soo)  (EST)

16.12.2009 Michel Doneda-Taavi Kerikmäe(FRA-EST)

15.01.2010 Kalle Tikas & Eleonora Kampe  (EST)

03.02.2010 Petras Vyšniauskas/Jaak Sooäär/Tanel Ruben(LIT-EST)

10.03.2010 Trio Fatamorgana(Arno Tamm/Tanel Kadalipp/Tõnu Tubli) (EST)

20.05.2010 Festival Improtest '2010

    üliõpilaste kontsert

21.05.2010 Beggars Farm

Phil Minton/Isabelle Duthoit(UK/FRA)

22.05.2010 

Liis Jürgens/Liisa Hirsch/Leonore Palu/Tanel Paliale

Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo

Axel Dörner(GER)


07.10.2010 Renzo Van Steenberger(NDL)

09.11.2010 Eesti Elekter(Taavi Kerikmäe/Raul Keller/Maike Lond/Tõnis Leemets/Kalle Tikas/Heikki Tikas)  (EST)

02.12.2010 Eleonora Tikas/Roomet Jakapi  (EST)

31.01.2011 Priit Lehto/Rivo Laasi  (EST)

25.02.2011 Spies Boys(Igor Kolesov/Pavel Myakenkyi/Nikolai Negobatov)((RUS)

09.03.2011 George Haslam/Tõnu Naissoo/Taavo Remmel(UK-EST)

20.05.2011Improtest 2010 Festival :

Fred Frith/Trouble With Traffic(USA-EST)

(Fred Fith/Ahto Abner/Eduard Akulin/Roomet Jakapi/Rivo Laasi/Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo/Liis Viira) 

21.05.2011 üliõpilaste kontsert

Eleonora Tikas SEKUND plaadiesitluskontsert

Liudas Mockunas/Tanel Ruben(LIT-EST)

22.05.2011 Beggars Farm

Le Quan Ninh(FRA)




13.10.2011 Tunnetusüksus(Rivo Laasi/Mart Süda/Eduard Akulin/Tanel Ruben /Mart Soo) (EST)

22.11.2011 Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo  (EST)

15.12.2011 Taavo Remmel  (EST)

06.02.2012 Ilja Belorukov(RUS)

13.03.2012 Seemned vol1. Anna- Liisa Eller/Alvin Raat/Madis Meister  (EST)

25.05 .2012 Festival Improtest 2012:

 Jaak Sooäär/Mart Soo

Liis Viira soolo

ErikM(FRA)

26.05.2012

Eesti Elekter(Taavi Kerikmäe/Raul Keller/Maike Lond/Tõnis Leemets/Kalle Tikas/Heikki Tikas)  (EST)

Institut Fuer Feinmotorik(GER)



07.10.2012 Jack Wright / Andrew Drury (USA)

21.11.2012 John W.Fail/Hans-Gunter Lock(USA/EST)

02.12.2012 Pauli Lyytinen (FIN)

22.01.2013 Jonas Kocher/Gaudenz Badrutt (SUI)

14.02.2013 Jaak Sooäär/Aleksandr Ragazanov(EST/RUS)

07.03.2013 THE HOME OF EASY CREDIT(Louise Dam Eckhardt Jensen/Tom Blancarte)((DEN/USA)

15.04.2013 Mart Soo/Roomet Jakapi  (EST)

17.05.2013 Theodore Parker/Raul Keller/Taavi Kerikmäe(USA/EST)



30.10.2013 DDJ / Tencu (FRA/EST)

13.11.2013 Louise Dam Eckhardt Jensen/Taavi Kerikmäe/Mart Soo (DEN/EST)

02.12.2013 Ted Parker/Alvin Raat(USA/EST)

31.01.2014 Raul Keller/Ekke Västrik/Hello Upan  (EST)

14.02 2014 Leonora Palu/Priit Lehto/Indrek Palu (EST)

24.03.2014 Alan Courtis/Aaron Moore (ARG/USA)

03.04.2014 Sergio Castrillon (COL)


28.10.2014 Erik Alalooga (EST)

25.11.2014 Michel Doneda/Taavi Kerikmäe(FRA/EST)

01.12.2014 Scott L.Miller/Pat O’Keefe (USA)

21.01.2015 Esa Pietilä (FIN)

10.02.2015 Villem Jahu/Ekke Västrik (EST)

04.03.2015 Edgars Rubenis (LAT)

08.04.2015 AtgRuioFallA (Ivi Rausi,Paula Mustikas,Roomet Jakapi) (EST)

15.05.2015 IMPROTEST 10!Estonian-Finnish Improvisers Orhestra (FIN/EST)


24.10.2015 Mikko Savela (SWE)

13.11.2015 Toomas Savi/Raul Keller (EST)

04.12.2015 PUNKT NIHU (Roomet Jakapi/Ted Parker/Taavi Kerikmäe) (EST)

28.02.2016 Florian Walter/Achim Zepezauer (GER)

02.03.2016 Émilie Girard-Charest/Mart Soo (CAN/EST)

15.04.2016 Jean-Marc Montera/ Taavi Kerikmäe (FRA/EST)

04.05.2016 STROEM (Gaudenz Badrutt,Christian Müller) (SUI)